Volley Academy Civitavecchia

SOLELUNA  Under 14 Provinciale Femminile




BALISTRERI Gaia
schiacciatore

BARBANI Sofia
schiacciatore

BELLOMO Miriam
schiacciatore

BOVI Giulia
universale

DE FRANCESCO Giorgia
centrale
 

DI GENNARO Arianna
universale

FAGGIANO Giorgia
universale

FORMISANO Maria Chiara
alzatore

GINESTRA Irene
universale

MARZI Chiara
universale
 

PAMPINELLA Cecilia
schiacciatore

PIZZO Alessia
centrale

SERPE Daniela
alzatore

DE GENNARO Giancarlo
allenatore

ROCCO Roberto
vice allenatore
       
           


RISULTATI

 10/11/2018
1   VOLLEY ALLUMIERE   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   0-3   (18-25 13-25 19-25)
 27/11/2018
2   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   VOLLEY ORIOLO   3-0   (25-9 25-13 25-4)
 25/11/2018
3   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   TOLFA   3-0   (25-7 25-7 25-8)
 01/12/2018
4   TEAM VOLLEY LAGO   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   1-3   (18-25 12-25 25-18 15-25)
 09/12/2018
5   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   PALL. TARQUINIA   3-2   (25-19 25-12 23-25 23-25 15-7)
 22/01/2019
6   CV VOLLEY   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   0-3   (14-25 21-25 25-27)
 20/01/2019
7   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   VOLLEY ANGUILLARA   3-0   (25-14 25-18 25-17)
 26/01/2019
8   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   VOLLEY ALLUMIERE   3-0   (25-12 25-15 25-21)
 05/02/2019
9   VOLLEY ORIOLO   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   0-3   (19-25 17-25 17-25)
 10/02/2019
10   TOLFA   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   0-3   (16-25 10-25 23-25)
 24/02/2019
11   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   TEAM VOLLEY LAGO   3-1   (23-25 25-14 25-16 25-16)
 10/03/2019
12   PALL. TARQUINIA   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   2-3   (25-23 15-25 25-19 21-25 14-16)
 17/03/2019
13   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   CV VOLLEY   3-1   (25-13 26-24 19-25 25-15)
 24/03/2019
14   VOLLEY ANGUILLARA   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   0-3   (16-25 11-25 5-25)


CLASSIFICA

1   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   40   14   14   0   42   7  
2   CV VOLLEY   33   14   11   3   35   12  
3   PALL. TARQUINIA   32   14   10   4   35   14  
4   TEAM VOLLEY LAGO   24   14   8   6   29   21  
5   VOLLEY ALLUMIERE   19   14   7   7   22   26  
6   VOLLEY ANGUILLARA   10   14   3   11   12   33  
7   VOLLEY ORIOLO   9   14   3   11   12   35  
8   TOLFA   1   14   0   14   3   42  



Fase Provinciale

semifinali
 16/04/2019
    VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   SPORTING VITERBO   3-1   (23-25 25-12 25-21 25-23)
 13/04/2019
    SPORTING VITERBO   VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   1-3   (25-23 19-25 20-25 18-25)
finale 3° posto
 04/05/2019
    VOLLEY ACADEMY CIVITAVECCHIA   CV VOLLEY   3-2   (17-25 19-25 25-18 25-14 15-10)

Seguici su ...